Undokai 2006

Undokai 2009

Resultados Sábado 18 de Abril del 2009
 

001A SERIES 50m CON MINI-VALLAS MIN-DAM 12:00
001B SERIES 50m CON MINI-VALLAS MIN-DAM 12:00
001C SERIES 50m CON MINI-VALLAS MIN-DAM 12:00
001D SERIES 50m CON MINI-VALLAS MIN-DAM 12:00
001E SERIES 50m CON MINI-VALLAS MIN-DAM 12:00
001F SERIES 50m CON MINI-VALLAS MIN-DAM 12:00

 

002A SERIES 50m CON MINI-VALLAS MIN-VAR 12:20
002B SERIES 50m CON MINI-VALLAS MIN-VAR 12:20
002C SERIES 50m CON MINI-VALLAS MIN-VAR 12:20
002D SERIES 50m CON MINI-VALLAS MIN-VAR 12:20
002E SERIES 50m CON MINI-VALLAS MIN-VAR 12:20

 

003 FINAL LANZAMIENTO DE JABALINA MEN-DAM 12:30
1 416F YAMASHITA HIGAKI, YUKARI U.PAC. 28.33 m
2 222F ICHIKAWA HARA, AMI JOY 28.04
3 232F UECHI HIGA, NAOMI JOY 20.57
4 220F FONG NAKACHI, ALEJANDRA JOY 14.82
5 403F ARAKAKI ESPINOZA, ANDREA U.PAC. 13.22
6 404F ARAKAKI ESPINOZA, DANIELA U.PAC. 13.14
7 224F KANASHIRO MIYAGUI, BRENDA JOY 11.55
8 410F NAMISATO MIRANDA, KEY U.PAC. 11.02

 

004A TRITLON 100m PLANOS PRE-DAM 12:30
004B TRITLON 100m PLANOS PRE-DAM 12:30
004C TRITLON 100m PLANOS PRE-DAM 12:30

 

005 FINAL SALTO LARGO MEN-VAR 12:45
1 274M ONAJA ADANIYA, ZENSEY JOY 6.28 m
2 273M NISHIMURA HIGA, ALDO JOY 6.14
3 268M ICHIKAWA HARA, ANDRES JOY 5.48
4 052M MIYASATO KIN, DIEGO ANC 5.46
5 054M NAKAMOTO OSHIRO, CHRISTIAN ANC 5.13
6 173M OTA TAMASHIRO, ANDRES CAR 4.92
7 181M TOME REYES, FLAVIO CAR 4.85
8 045M GANAJA HIGA, ROBIN MARCE ANC 4.85
9 336M TATEISHI TAKESHI, VICTOR L.PRA. 4.77
10 267M HARA MATZUMURA, RICARDO JOY 4.63
11 391M OSHIRO GUSUKUMA, CHRISTIAN SHOWA 4.59
12 162M FUKUDA OYAKAWA, JORGE ANDRES CAR 4.41
13 647M KABASHIGAWA ARASAKI, DIEGO U.PAC. 4.39
14 394M REYNA-KUWAE LOPEZ, RENZO KEI SHOWA 4.39
15 470M AROSTEGUI CORNELIO, KEIJI ANTONIO SHUREY 4.29
16 180M TAKAGI KANASHIRO, ANDRE RODRIGO CAR 3.67
17 388M FUJIMOTO PERALTA, ICHIRO PEDRO SHOWA 3.55
18 390M OSHIRO CARRANZA, ALVARO DARIO SHOWA 3.42

 

006A SERIES 400m PLANOS INF-VAR 12:45
1 560M CORRALES ISA, ALVARO U.PAC. 1:05.78
2 264M SILVA SHIROMA, VICTOR ANDRE JOY 1:07.53
3 010M NAKANO, KATSUYA A.C.J 1:14.42
4 040M TAMAYOSHI MIYAGUI, DIEGO ANC 1:23.03
5 011M OSUMI , KENTARO A.C.J 1:28.54

 

006B SERIES 400m PLANOS INF-VAR 12:45
1 261M MOROMIZATO TANAKA, ALEXANDER YASUNORI JOY 0:59.12
2 256M KONNO HAYASHIDA, ALFREDO JOY 1:06.24
3 565M NAKAYA YAMASHIRO, DIEGO U.PAC. 1:09.16
4 158M VILCA MATSUMOTO VILCA, FRANCISCO CAR 1:28.38

 

006C SERIES 400m PLANOS INF-VAR 12:45
1 556M ARAKAKI KUNIYOSHI, HAJIME U.PAC. 1:01.68
2 146M GUSHIKEN HIGA, DIEGO CAR 1:04.39

 

008 FINAL LANZAMIENTO DE DISCO JUV-VAR 13:00
1 282M KOCHI TABA, ALESSANDRO JOY 23.19 m

 

009 TRITLON LANZAMIENTO DE BALA PRE-DAM 13:00
1 129F NISHII ARAKI, CLAUDIA CAR 5.30 m
2 123F AWA MATSUDA, CHRISTIE NAOMI CAR 5.20
3 206F MOROMIZATO TANAKA, MICHELLE JOY 4.95
4 197F GRADOS CHINEN, HARUMI BEATRIZ JOY 4.79
5 205F MINEI OGATA, MARIANA JOY 4.74
6 208F YNOUYE ONAGA, ALESSANDRA JOY 3.94
7 199F GUSHIKEN TSUKAZAN, ANGIE JOY 3.64
8 202F KONNO HAYASHIDA, AIMY JOY 3.57
9 390F TAMASHIRO UHEHARA, ALEXANDRA IZUMI U.PAC. 3.47

 

010A TRITLON 100m PLANOS PRE-VAR 13:15
4 129M MOTOSONO PEREDA, TAKESHI CAR 16.91 seg
6 005M SASAKI, TAKAHIRO A.C.J 18.02
8 317M GANAHA LUNG, HENRI L.PRA. 18.70
9 135M SHIMABUKURO ANTESANA, ADRIAN CAR 18.82
11 136M SHIMABUKURO ANTESANA, ADRIANO CAR 18.91

 

010B TRITLON 100m PLANOS PRE-VAR 13:15
5 315M ARAKAKI SONEDA, CHRISTIAN L.PRA. 17.78 seg
7 555M YAMAMOTO UESU, KEVIN U.PAC. 18.27
10 251M NAKASONE TAKASHIMA, MARIO JOY 18.90
12 137M SHIMABUKURO ANTESANA, ANDRE CAR 19.90

 

010C TRITLON 100m PLANOS PRE-VAR 13:15
1 544M MENACHO-ARAKAKI FLORES, GIRO U.PAC. 16.16 seg
2 551M OTA TANAKA, FAVIO U.PAC. 16.81
3 252M SHIMABUKURO CHIA, JOSE KENSHIN JOY 16.88

 

011 FINAL SALTO ALTO MAY-VAR 13:30
1 208M IRAHA FLORES, JOSE LUIS ALEJANDRO CAR 1.67 m
2 285M BARRA ONO, GONZALO JOY 1.64
  220M YANO TOMA, CARLOS CAR sin marca

 

012 FINAL LANZAMIENTO DE JABALINA MAY-DAM 13:30
1 433F YABIKU SOTO, YURIKO U.PAC. 29.59 m
2 249F KITSUTA TERUKINA, ERICKA JOY 28.35
3 284F SUGANO SATO, ROCIO L.PRA. 26.35
4 425F KAMICHI MIYASHIRO, KAORI U.PAC. 25.86
5 248F HIGA MAESHIRO, ANA ROSA JOY 24.46
6 285F SUGANO SATO, SUSANA L.PRA. 22.23
7 419F ARAKAKI NAMISATO, NAOMI U.PAC. 22.19
8 165F OTANI CANO, CYNTHIA CAR 21.03
9 092F MEZA SHIMOMURA, MELINDA ANC 18.89
10 084F HABAUE TARUMI, MARIANA ANC 17.97
11 079F AGENA KANASHIRO, AIMY ANC 17.52
12 430F TAMASHIRO AKAMINE, KEIKO U.PAC. 16.80

 

014 TRITLON SALTO LARGO PRE-DAM 13:45
1 202F KONNO HAYASHIDA, AIMY JOY 3.12 m
2 129F NISHII ARAKI, CLAUDIA CAR 3.10
3 199F GUSHIKEN TSUKAZAN, ANGIE JOY 3.00
4 123F AWA MATSUDA, CHRISTIE NAOMI CAR 2.98
5 206F MOROMIZATO TANAKA, MICHELLE JOY 2.93
6 205F MINEI OGATA, MARIANA JOY 2.92
7 197F GRADOS CHINEN, HARUMI BEATRIZ JOY 2.90
8 390F TAMASHIRO UHEHARA, ALEXANDRA IZUMI U.PAC. 2.66
9 208F YNOUYE ONAGA, ALESSANDRA JOY 2.54

 

014 FINAL TRITLON PRE-DAM 13:45
1 206F MOROMIZATO TANAKA, MICHELLE JOY 1,299 puntos
2 205F MINEI OGATA, MARIANA JOY 1,253
3 123F AWA MATSUDA, CHRISTIE NAOMI CAR 1,227
4 202F KONNO HAYASHIDA, AIMY JOY 1,175
5 197F GRADOS CHINEN, HARUMI BEATRIZ JOY 1,164
6 199F GUSHIKEN TSUKAZAN, ANGIE JOY 1,145
7 208F YNOUYE ONAGA, ALESSANDRA JOY 1,118
8 129F NISHII ARAKI, CLAUDIA CAR 1,069
9 390F TAMASHIRO UHEHARA, ALEXANDRA IZUMI U.PAC. 960

 

015 TRITLON LANZAMIENTO DE BALA PRE-VAR 13:45
1 544M MENACHO-ARAKAKI FLORES, GIRO U.PAC. 5.54 m
2 551M OTA TANAKA, FAVIO U.PAC. 5.51
3 555M YAMAMOTO UESU, KEVIN U.PAC. 4.75
4 252M SHIMABUKURO CHIA, JOSE KENSHIN JOY 4.61
5 315M ARAKAKI SONEDA, CHRISTIAN L.PRA. 4.12
6 135M SHIMABUKURO ANTESANA, ADRIAN CAR 4.10
7 251M NAKASONE TAKASHIMA, MARIO JOY 3.93
8 137M SHIMABUKURO ANTESANA, ANDRE CAR 3.86
9 136M SHIMABUKURO ANTESANA, ADRIANO CAR 3.68
10 129M MOTOSONO PEREDA, TAKESHI CAR 3.47
11 005M SASAKI, TAKAHIRO A.C.J 3.43
12 317M GANAHA LUNG, HENRI L.PRA. 3.40

 

017 FINAL LANZAMIENTO DE DISCO MAY-VAR 14:00
1 295M SUQUEYAMA HESHIKE, PAOLO JOY 33.02 m
2 606M MASUDA CACERES, AKIRA U.PAC. 26.31
3 621M YAMAMOTO HAMADA, VICTOR HUGO U.PAC. 24.49
4 355M SUGANO SATO, JOSE LUIS L.PRA. 22.55
5 340M AFUSO MUÑOZ, GUILLERMO TOSHI L.PRA. 21.73
6 086M MIYAHIRA AKAMINE, RICHARD ANC 15.28

 

018A TRITLON 100m PLANOS INF-DAM 14:00
3 398F TODA LUNA, ALEJANDRA GIANELLA U.PAC. 15.43 seg
6 211F ISHIKAWA NOGUCHI, GABRIELA JOY 16.41
8 145F VALDIVIA CORDOVA, AYRA CAR 18.78

 

018B TRITLON 100m PLANOS INF-DAM 14:00
4 216F SAKATA KAWANISHI, HIKARI LUCERO JOY 15.68 seg
7 324F

ARAKAKI TAIRA, RURIKO

SHUREY 16.59
9 396F MIYASHIRO ZAMBRANO, KAORI U.PAC. 19.26

 

018C TRITLON 100m PLANOS INF-DAM 14:00
1 209F AVELLANEDA-NAKANO SILVA, ALEJANDRA JOY 14.76 seg
2 215F

NISHIMURA HIGA, DANICA

JOY 15.14
5 328F MATSUKAWA VILLALBA, KIOMI SHUREY 15.89
10 135F CCAHUA CARDENAS, BRENDA ALEXANDRA CAR 21.98

 

020 FINAL SALTO ALTO MEN-DAM 14:30
1 412F OSHIGE FERNANDEZ, ANA CLAUDIA U.PAC. 1.20 m
2 054F

GUSHIKEN GUSUKUMA, TIFFANY

ANC 1.10
5 221F HASHIMOTO VARGAS, PAOLA JOY 1.10

 

021 TRITLON SALTO LARGO PRE-VAR 14:30
1 129M MOTOSONO PEREDA, TAKESHI CAR 3.42 m
2 252M SHIMABUKURO CHIA, JOSE KENSHIN JOY 3.29
3 551M OTA TANAKA, FAVIO U.PAC. 3.15
4 555M YAMAMOTO UESU, KEVIN U.PAC. 2.88
5 005M SASAKI, TAKAHIRO A.C.J 3.43
6 544M MENACHO-ARAKAKI FLORES, GIRO U.PAC. 2.68
7 136M SHIMABUKURO ANTESANA, ADRIANO CAR 2.65
8 315M ARAKAKI SONEDA, CHRISTIAN L.PRA. 2.62
9 317M GANAHA LUNG, HENRI L.PRA. 2.42
10 251M NAKASONE TAKASHIMA, MARIO JOY 2.40
11 137M SHIMABUKURO ANTESANA, ANDRE CAR 2.40
12 135M SHIMABUKURO ANTESANA, ADRIAN CAR sin marca

 

021 FINAL TRITLON PRE-VAR 14:30
1 551M OTA TANAKA, FAVIO U.PAC. 904 puntos
2 252M SHIMABUKURO CHIA, JOSE KENSHIN JOY 849
3 544M MENACHO-ARAKAKI FLORES, GIRO U.PAC. 821
4 129M MOTOSONO PEREDA, TAKESHI CAR 765
5 555M YAMAMOTO UESU, KEVIN U.PAC. 603
6 315M ARAKAKI SONEDA, CHRISTIAN L.PRA.  496
7 005M SASAKI, TAKAHIRO A.C.J 441
8 136M SHIMABUKURO ANTESANA, ADRIANO CAR 362
9 135M SHIMABUKURO ANTESANA, ADRIAN CAR 310
10 251M NAKASONE TAKASHIMA, MARIO JOY 304
11 317M GANAHA LUNG, HENRI L.PRA.  268
12 137M SHIMABUKURO ANTESANA, ANDRE CAR 217

 

022 TRITLON LANZAMIENTO DE BALA INF-DAM 14:30
1 145F VALDIVIA CORDOVA, AYRA CAR 6.36 m
2 215F NISHIMURA HIGA, DANICA JOY 5.89
3 209F AVELLANEDA-NAKANO SILVA, ALEJANDRA JOY 5.52
4 328F MATSUKAWA VILLALBA, KIOMI SHUREY 5.45
5 398F TODA LUNA, ALEJANDRA GIANELLA U.PAC. 5.05
6 135F CCAHUA CARDENAS, BRENDA ALEXANDRA CAR 4.99
7 211F ISHIKAWA NOGUCHI, GABRIELA JOY 4.63
8 324F ARAKAKI TAIRA, RURIKO SHUREY 3.81
9 216F SAKATA KAWANISHI, HIKARI LUCERO  JOY 3.52
10 396F MIYASHIRO ZAMBRANO, KAORI U.PAC. 3.00

 

023 FINAL LANZAMIENTO DE JABALINA MEN-VAR 14:30
1 275M TAKAMURE GIBU, ALONSO JOY 58.36 m NR
2 276M TAKAMURE GIBU, LUIS JOY 58.03
3 265M DOY GOGA, NICOLAS JOY 35.90
4 389M ISHIBASHI HIGAKADO, KEVIN KEN SHOWA 31.53
5 278M TOYAMA TAKAMURE, MARTIN JOY 27.18
6 388M FUJIMOTO PERALTA, ICHIRO PEDRO JOSE SHOWA 15.64

 

025A TRITLON 100m PLANOS INF-VAR 14:45
6 329M QUIROZ KAMIMOTO, JESUS HAJIME L.PRA. 15.97 seg
7 262M NAKASONE TAKASHIMA, SERGIO JOY 16.06

 

025B TRITLON 100m PLANOS INF-VAR 14:45
3 468M TINOCO KOGA, SEBASTIAN SHUREY 14.04 seg
4 257M KUTZUMA OGATA, ALVARO JOY 14.55
8 324M BARRETO URRIBARI, MAURICIO L.PRA. 17.19
10 566M NAMISATO MIRANDA, KENNY U.PAC. 17.61
11 011M OSUMI, KENTARO A.C.J 18.11

 

025C TRITLON 100m PLANOS INF-VAR 14:45
1 258M KUWAE YABIKU, ROBERTO JOY 13.20 seg
2 469M UNYEN MARTINEZ, DANIEL SHUREY 14.02
9 326M KAWAZO DELGADO, MIGUEL MITSUO L.PRA. 17.27

 

025D TRITLON 100m PLANOS INF-VAR 14:45
5 010M NAKANO, KATSUYA A.C.J 15.90 seg

 

026 FINAL LANZAMIENTO DE DISCO JUV-DAM 15:00
1 418F NISHIHARA ARASAKI, LUZMILA U.PAC. 18.62 m
2 237F BARRA ONO, GABRIELA JOY 17.93

 

027 FINAL 50m CON MINI-VALLAS MIN-DAM 15:00
1 181F HIRAKATA ZAKIMI, AYUMI JOY 09.48 seg
2 191F TAMASHIRO KOBASHIKAWA, DANICA JOY 10.02
3 179F AZAMA JAICO, AIMI JOY 10.07
4 184F NAKASONE KANASHIRO, ROMINA JOY 10.09
5 190F TAKAMURE GIBU, XIMENA JOY 10.54
6 311F MIYAHIRA TSUKAZAN, MIKU ANDREA SHUREY 10.78

 

028 FINAL 50m CON MINI-VALLAS MIN-VAR 15:15
1 235M MATZUMURA UMEMOTO, ALVARO JOY 09.43 seg
2 233M HATADA MATZUMURA, SEBASTIAN JOY 09.60
3 109M FUKUHARA TENGAN, TOMOYOSHI SERGIO CAR 10.12
4 240M SALAZAR KOHASHIKAWA, HIDEKI JOY 10.17
5 108M FUKUHARA TENGAN, ALESSANDRO CAR 10.25
6 310M TAKENAKA NAKASONE, BRUNO L.PRA. 10.43

 

029 TRITLON SALTO LARGO INF-DAM 15:15
1 398F TODA LUNA, ALEJANDRA GIANELLA U.PAC. 4.01 m
2 215F NISHIMURA HIGA, DANICA JOY 3.53
3 216F SAKATA KAWANISHI, HIKARI LUCERO JOY 3.52
4 209F AVELLANEDA-NAKANO SILVA, ALEJANDRA JOY 3.52
5 324F ARAKAKI TAIRA, RURIKO SHUREY 3.14
6 328F MATSUKAWA VILLALBA, KIOMI SHUREY 3.12
7 145F VALDIVIA CORDOVA, AYRA CAR 2.97
8 211F ISHIKAWA NOGUCHI, GABRIELA JOY  2.87
9 135F CCAHUA CARDENAS, BRENDA ALEXANDRA  CAR 2.40
10 396F MIYASHIRO ZAMBRANO, KAORI U.PAC. 2.21

 

029 TRITLON SALTO LARGO INF-DAM 15:15
1 398F TODA LUNA, ALEJANDRA GIANELLA U.PAC. 1,757 puntos
2 209F AVELLANEDA-NAKANO SILVA, ALEJANDRA JOY 1,743
3 215F NISHIMURA HIGA, DANICA JOY 1,732
4 328F MATSUKAWA VILLALBA, KIOMI  SHUREY 1,466
5 216F SAKATA KAWANISHI, HIKARI LUCERO JOY 1,428
6 211F ISHIKAWA NOGUCHI, GABRIELA JOY  1,249
7 324F ARAKAKI TAIRA, RURIKO SHUREY 1,231
8 145F VALDIVIA CORDOVA, AYRA CAR 1,188
9 396F MIYASHIRO ZAMBRANO, KAORI U.PAC. 555
10 135F CCAHUA CARDENAS, BRENDA ALEXANDRA CAR 0

 

030A SERIES 400m PLANOS MAY-VAR 15:30
1 348M HALLIME CHAVEZ, JOSE LUIS L.PRA. 1:00.84
2 203M GOGIN SATO, JORGE AUGUSTO CAR 1:03.98
3 618M TOYAMA HIGUCHI, ANTONIO U.PAC. 1:06.86
4 596M AMPUERO HESHIKE, ROBERTO FRANCISCO U.PAC. 1:12.82

 

030B SERIES 400m PLANOS MAY-VAR 15:30
1 603M KAMISAKI CHUE, JULIO IVAN U.PAC. 1:03.22
2 288M LIMONCHI TAMAMOTO, FABIAN JOY 1:09.24
3 212M MIYAGUSUKU GARCIA, CHRISTIAN JUAN CAR 1:16.40

 

030C SERIES 400m PLANOS MAY-VAR 15:30
1 081M GUIMAC WONG, PATRICK ALFRED ANC 1:02.28

 

031 TRITLON LANZAMIENTO DE BALA INF-VAR 15:30
1 468M TINOCO KOGA, SEBASTIAN SHUREY 8.38 m
2 469M UNYEN MARTINEZ, DANIEL SHUREY 7.86
3 258M KUWAE YABIKU, ROBERTO JOY 7.49
4 257M KUTZUMA OGATA, ALVARO JOY 6.12
5 010M NAKANO, KATSUYA A.C.J 5.75
6 566M NAMISATO MIRANDA, KENNY U.PAC. 5.21
7 329M QUIROZ KAMIMOTO, JESUS HAJIME L.PRA. 4.98
8 262M NAKASONE TAKASHIMA, SERGIO JOY 4.77
9 326M KAWAZO DELGADO, MIGUEL MITSUO L.PRA. 4.69
10 324M BARRETO URRIBARI, MAURICIO L.PRA. 4.10
11 011M OSUMI, KENTARO A.C.J 2.39

 

032 FINAL SALTO ALTO JUV-DAM 15:30
1 239F HARA MATZUMURA, CRISTINA JOY 1.15 m

 

033 FINAL 400m PLANOS INF-VAR 15:40
1 261M MOROMIZATO TANAKA, ALEXANDER YASUNORI JOY 0:58.90
2 556M ARAKAKI KUNIYOSHI, HAJIME U.PAC. 1:01.35
3 146M GUSHIKEN HIGA, DIEGO CAR 1:05.54
4 560M CORRALES ISA, ALVARO U.PAC. 1:06.28
5 256M KONNO HAYASHIDA, ALFREDO JOY 1:07.43
6 264M SILVA SHIROMA, VICTOR ANDRE JOY 1:08.23

 

034 FINAL 1500m PLANOS INF-VAR 15:45
1 398M ARGUEDAS LACERNA, JESUS GUILLERMO SHOWA 5:11.74
2 586M ICOCHEA OSHIMA, GABRIEL YOHEI U.PAC. 5:27.24
3 065M GUIMAC WONG, REYNOLD ALFRED ANC 5:53.72
4 584M AMPUERO HESHIKE, WILMER JORGE U.PAC. 6:03.26

 

035 FINAL 1500m PLANOS MAY-DAM 15:55
1 431F TOYAMA HIGUCHI, EIKO U.PAC. 6:04.47
2 088F KINA YAGUI, LIDIA ANC 6:22.61
3 432F VALENCIA ISHIZAKI, LILIANA U.PAC. 7:38.52

 

036 FINAL 1500m PLANOS MAY-VAR 16:05
1 216M QUESADA MIYASHIRO, CARLOS CAR 5:26.84
2 081M GUIMAC WONG, PATRICK ALFRED ANC 5:41.66
3 417M SHIMABUKURO KOHATSU, GUSTAVO SHOWA 5:42.00

 

037 TRITLON SALTO LARGO INF-VAR 16:15
1 469M UNYEN MARTINEZ, DANIEL SHUREY 4.85 m
2 257M KUTZUMA OGATA, ALVARO JOY 4.50
3 258M KUWAE YABIKU, ROBERTO JOY 4.42
4 468M TINOCO KOGA, SEBASTIAN SHUREY 3.47
5 010M NAKANO, KATSUYA A.C.J 3.46
6 326M KAWAZO DELGADO, MIGUEL MITSUO L.PRA.  3.19
7 324M BARRETO URRIBARI, MAURICIO L.PRA. 3.16
8 262M NAKASONE TAKASHIMA, SERGIO JOY 2.69
9 329M QUIROZ KAMIMOTO, JESUS HAJIME L.PRA. 2.51
10 566M NAMISATO MIRANDA, KENNY U.PAC. 2.33
11 011M OSUMI, KENTARO A.C.J 2.25

 

037 FINAL TRITLON INF-VAR 16:15
1 469M UNYEN MARTINEZ, DANIEL SHUREY 1,922 puntos
2 258M KUWAE YABIKU, ROBERTO JOY 1,912
3 257M KUTZUMA OGATA, ALVARO JOY 1,616
4 468M TINOCO KOGA, SEBASTIAN SHUREY 1,591
5 010M NAKANO, KATSUYA A.C.J 1,119
6 326M KAWAZO DELGADO, MIGUEL MITSUO L.PRA.  787
7 262M NAKASONE TAKASHIMA, SERGIO JOY 763
8 329M QUIROZ KAMIMOTO, JESUS HAJIME L.PRA. 733
9 324M BARRETO URRIBARI, MAURICIO L.PRA. 726
10 566M NAMISATO MIRANDA, KENNY U.PAC. 529
11 011M OSUMI, KENTARO A.C.J 163

 

038 FINAL 400m PLANOS MEN-DAM 16:15
1 416F YAMASHITA HIGAKI, YUKARI U.PAC. 1:10.90
2 402F AMPUERO HESHIKE, MARIEL NAISHA U.PAC. 1:25.30
3 413F PACHAS ALARCON, MARIA CONSUELO U.PAC. 1:31.90

 

039 FINAL 400m PLANOS MEN-VAR 16:20
1 386M CROVETTO DAVILA, EDUARDO SHOWA 0:57.30
2 166M ITAKURA TOVAR, HIROAKI ANDY CAR 0:57.48
3 162M FUKUDA OYAKAWA, JORGE ANDRES CAR 0:58.60
4 270M LIU KOBAYASHI, DANIEL JOY 1:02.00

 

040 FINAL 400m PLANOS JUV-DAM 16:25
1 244F YAKABI BEDRIÑANA, KATIUSKA JOY 1:11.60
2 417F MANCILLA CHANG-INAMI, ALICIA U.PAC. 1:20.10

 

041 FINAL 400m PLANOS JUV-VAR 16:30
1 594M WONG GARZON, ARTURO ANTONIO U.PAC. 0:58.16
2 065M GUIMAC WONG, REYNOLD ALFRED ANC 1:14.90

 

042 FINAL 400m PLANOS MAY-DAM 16:35
  097F PEREZ MIYASHIRO, ERIKA ANC  
  250F KOECKLIN SOTELO, CARMEN JOY  
  429F SEGAMI MARZAL, CAROLINA U.PAC.  

 

043 FINAL 400m PLANOS MAY-VAR 16:40
  081M GUIMAC WONG, PATRICK ALFRED ANC  
  203M GOGIN SATO, JORGE AUGUSTO CAR  
  288M LIMONCHI TAMAMOTO, FABIAN JOY  
  348M HALLIME CHAVEZ, JOSE LUIS L.PRA.  
  603M KAMISAKI CHUE, JULIO IVAN U.PAC.  
  618M TOYAMA HIGUCHI, ANTONIO U.PAC.  

 

044 FINAL 500m PLANOS MIN-DAM 16:45
1 179F AZAMA JAICO, AIMI JOY 1:50.81
2 378F TSUKASAN KANASHIRO, AKANE LUCIA U.PAC. 1:58.03
3 121F VALDIVIA CORDOVA, MARIA CAR 1:59.38
4 116F GONZALES MATSUNAKA, CAMILA NAOMI CAR 2:16.62
5 120F TOYOSATO GAKIYA, ADRIANA MELISSA CAR 2:17.06
6 369F GANIKO SINCHE, FIORELLA TAMIE U.PAC. 2:17.87
7 380F UEUNTEN ACEVEDO, ADRIANA MAEMI U.PAC. 2:19.70
8 021F ALACHE YONAGUSUKU, HARUMI ANC 2:22.66
9 023F HONDA JUAREZ, HARUMI ARIAN ANC 2:26.36
10 382F YAMASHITA HIGAKI, ESTELA YUMI U.PAC. 2:30.71
11 375F SANCHEZ WAKAI, FABIOLA PATRICIA U.PAC. 2:53.73

 

045 FINAL 500m PLANOS MIN-VAR 16:55
1 237M OSHIRO AGURTO, TADASHI JOY 1:44.52
2 238M OUCHIDA TANIMOTO, RYU JOY 1:50.26
3 116M RUBIO VIA, JULIO OSWALDO CAR 1:53.40
4 240M SALAZAR KOHASHIKAWA, HIDEKI JOY 1:58.08
5 109M FUKUHARA TENGAN, TOMOYOSHI SERGIO CAR 1:58.38
6 001M FUKANOSHI, TAKERO A.C.J 1:58.92
7 234M KOCHI TABA, SEBASTIAN JOY 1:59.86
8 113M REYES CALLE, BRUNO SEBASTIAN CAR 2:00.33
9 102M AOKI NAKAMA, ANTHONY TADASHI CAR 2:00.79
10 022M YAGUI SAKURAI, HITSUEI ALEJANDRO ANC 2:01.06
11 111M NAKAYA YAMASHIRO, SERGIO ALBERTO CAR 2:10.61
12 314M YENDO TICONA, KENYI MITSURO L.PRA. 02:14.34 L.PRA. 2:14.34
13 231M BRAVO ANLAS, GIAN FRANCO JOY 2:16.97
14 304M CULQUE-OGATA SANDOVAL, GUILLERMO L.PRA. 2:17.29
15 303M ALPACA GADEA, SEBASTIAN L.PRA. 2:18.76

 

046 FINAL 600m PLANOS PRE-DAM 17:05
1 204F KONNO HAYASHIDA, MAYUMI JOY 2:16.17
2 388F KUTSUMA YOSHIKAWA, CLAUDIA U.PAC. 2:16.50
3 201F KANASHIRO MIYAGUI, DENISSE JOY 2:17.91
4 194F AGUIRRE HOSHI, NAOMI JOY 2:19.30
5 458F AMPUERO HESHIKE, ALESSANDRA GER U.PAC. 2:28.25
6 383F CALDERON SORIA - SHIMABUKURO, S U.PAC. 2:28.56
7 133F YANO TOMA, NAOMI CAR 2:29.02
8 127F ITO REYES, MONICA NAOMI CAR 2:33.52

 

047 FINAL 600m PLANOS PRE-VAR 17:15
1 541M ARAKAKI KUNIYOSHI, KIOSHI U.PAC. 1:56.96
2 141M YAMAMURA UCHIMA, JORGE CAR 1:57.21
3 645M MATAYOSHI SHIMABUKURO, SBASTIAN U.PAC. 2:05.33
4 130M MUENTE MOTTA, CARLOS CAR 2:07.48
5 318M GUSHIKEN SOTO, ALDO TETSUO L.PRA. 2:11.53
6 552M REYES MUROYA, DIEGO U.PAC. 2:12.98
7 245M AGUIRRE HOSHI, SATOSHI JOY 2:14.83
8 003M FUNAKOSHI, KOSUKE A.C.J 2:18.76
9 028M RUBIO ECHEGARAY, JOSE MIGUEL ANC 2:19.66
10 007M SHIMIZU, DAICHI A.C.J 2:21.27
11 542M CARBAJAL NAKAHODO, HAJIME U.PAC. 2:22.65
12 004M MOCHIZUKI, TAKETO A.C.J 2:33.40

 

048 FINAL 600m PLANOS PRE-DAM 17:25
1 045F KANASHIRO HUILLCA, SAORI KIARA ANC 1:50.63
2 045F CARDENAS SHIGEMATSU, LINDA HARUMI SHUREY 2:20.09
3 397F TAMASHIRO UEHARA, MAYUMI U.PAC. 2:47.63