Undokai 2006

Undokai 2009

Resultados Sábado 19 de Abril del 2009
 

049 FINAL LANZAMIENTO DE BALA MEN-DAM 10:00
1 222F ICHIKAWA HARA, AMI JOY 8.29 m
2 154F NEMOTO FRKOVICH, HARUMI CAR 6.52
3 410F NAMISATO MIRANDA, KEY U.PAC. 6.51
4 220F FONG NAKACHI, ALEJANDRA JOY 6.34
5 232F UECHI HIGA, NAOMI JOY 6.16
6 277F FUJITA MORALES, CAROLINA L.PRA. 5.58
7 403F ARAKAKI ESPINOZA, ANDREA U.PAC. 4.72
8 058F MATAYOSHI RODRIGUEZ, SAORI DENISSE ANC 3.78

 

050 FINAL LANZAMIENTO DE JABALINA INF-VAR 10:00
1 255M GIBU KAWAHIRA, RENZO JOY 37.66 m
2 632M WESTREICHER KELDIVEKOGA, JAN CAR 25.43
3 325M FUJII MENDIETA, CARLOS SEIJI L.PRA. 16.30
4 149M ITO REYES, SERGIO HAJIME CAR 15.06

 

051 FINAL SALTO LARGO JUV-DAM 10:00
1 239F HARA MATZUMURA, CRISTINA JOY 3.86 m
2 241F NAGATA HUYEJARA, ROCIO JOY 3.82
3 242F NAKANDAKARI HIGA, SANDRA JOY 3.60

 

052A SERIES 60m CON MINI-VALLAS PRE-DAM 10:00
1 203F KONNO HAYASHIDA, KEI JOY 12.00  seg
2 132F VILLANUEVA TAKEHARA, SAMANTHA CAR 12.05
3 458F AMPUERO HESHIKE, ALESSANDRA GER U.PAC. 13.70

 

052B SERIES 60m CON MINI-VALLAS PRE-DAM 10:00
1 196F CASAPIA NAKANDAKARI, EIMY JOY 12.06  seg
2 194F AGUIRRE HOSHI, NAOMI JOY 14.72

 

052C SERIES 60m CON MINI-VALLAS PRE-DAM 10:00
1 204F KONNO HAYASHIDA, MAYUMI JOY 11.31 seg
2 201F  KANASHIRO MIYAGUI, DENISSE JOY 11.91
3 388F KUTSUMA YOSHIKAWA, CLAUDIA U.PAC. 12.13
4 040F YAGUI SAKURAI, SUZUE SOLEDAD ANC 13.13

 

052D SERIES 60m CON MINI-VALLAS PRE-DAM 10:00
1 037F ROJAS ZEVALLOS, ANDREA ANC 16.15 seg

 

053A SERIES 60m CON MINI-VALLAS PRE-VAR 10:15
1 249M KANASHIRO FUKUSHIMA, RYU JOY 11.45 seg
2 024M   ASATO ARAKAKI, YUKIO ANC 12.30

 

053BB SERIES 60m CON MINI-VALLAS PRE-VAR
1 246M ARAKAKI CHINEN, HIDEYOSHI JOY  11.60 seg
2 245M AGUIRRE HOSHI, SATOSHI JOY 12.29
3 451M  MORIOKA KANASHIRO, KEN SHUREY 12.62

 

053C SERIES 60m CON MINI-VALLAS PRE-VAR 10:15
1 322M TAKEDA YAMAMOTO, ALVARO L.PRA. 12.77 seg
2 252M SHIMABUKURO CHIA, JOSE KENSHIN JOY 12.86
3 319M KITAYAMA PASTOR, GONZALO ALONSO L.PRA. 12.95
4 321M SAUÑE MALCA, JAVIER GONZALO L.PRA. 13.25

 

053D SERIES 60m CON MINI-VALLAS PRE-VAR 10:15
1 141M YAMAMURA UCHIMA, JORGE CAR 11.12   seg
2 254M UYEMA KANASHIRO, AYRTON JOY 12.58
3 031M  UEHARA YAGUI, CARLOS DAN ANC 13.36

 

053E SERIES 60m CON MINI-VALLAS PRE-VAR 10:15
1 131M NAKAYA YAMASHIRO, ALVARO CAR 13.00   seg

 

055A SERIES 60m CON MINI-VALLAS INF-VAR 10:45
1 040M TAMAYOSHI MIYAGUI, DIEGO ANC  16.80 seg
2 651M CACERES JURADO, ALEJANDRO L.PRA. 18.07

 

055B SERIES 60m CON MINI-VALLAS INF-VAR 10:45
1 154M SALAZAR NAKAMA, MARCO TETSUMI CAR 17.01 seg
2 332M ZACARIAS GUIBO, OSCAR HIDEKI L.PRA. 20.14


 

055C SERIES 60m CON MINI-VALLAS INF-VAR 10:45
1 568M TOYOHAMA MANRIQUE, KAORU HENRY U.PAC. 12.35 seg
2 256M KONNO HAYASHIDA, ALFREDO JOY 13.84
3 323M AHMADI PASTOR-WATANABE, ARMAN L.PRA. 16.02

 

056 FINAL 3000m PLANOS JUV-VAR 10:55
1 398M ARGUEDAS LACERNA, JESUS GUILLERMO SHOWA 13:33.36

 

057 FINAL SALTO LARGO INF-DAM 10:55
1 218F TAIRA KANASHIRO, ERI JOY 04.48 m
2 219F WASHING PAREDES, SHANDEL JOY 04.08
3 216F SAKATA KAWANISHI, HIKARI LUCERO JOY 03.80
4 274F TAGAMI GADEA, AIMI L.PRA. 03.50
5 393F ARAKAKI ESPINOZA, SUEMI U.PAC. 03.50
6 213F MIYASHIRO OHGUSUKU, EMILY JOY 03.34
7 275F TSUGAWA HERNANDEZ, SAYURI L.PRA. 02.98
8 326F KANEGUSUKU BECERRA, HIDEMI SHUREY 02.89
9 329F MIYAGUI TSUHAKO, ANNIE SHUREY 02.65
10 139F MIYAHIRA GUSHIKEN, KAORI ANDREA CAR 02.61
11 136F CHUMPITAZ IKEDA, ADRIANA NORIKO CAR 02.60
12 298F ISHIBASHI HIGAKADO, KAORI SHOWA 02.40
13 327F KANEGUSUKU SOLIS, NAOMI FIORELA SHUREY 02.39
14 397F TAMASHIRO UEHARA, MAYUMI U.PAC. 02.08

 

058 FINAL LANZAMIENTO DE JABALINA MAY-VAR 11:00
1 289M MATZUMURA UMEMOTO, GONZALO JOY 49.37 m
2 287M KUTSUMA OGATA, MARTIN JOY 45.93
3 617M TOKUMOTO GUIBU, HECTOR U.PAC. 30.10
4 355M SUGANO SATO, JOSE LUIS L.PRA. 26.44
5 639M NAKASONE NOZOE, FERNANDO JOY 22.94
6 212M MIYAGUSUKU GARCIA, CHRISTIAN JUAN CAR 12.90
7 086M MIYAHIRA AKAMINE, RICHARD ANC Sin Marca

 

059 FINAL LANZAMIENTO DE BALA PRE-VAR 11:00
1 124M FERNANDEZ TAIRA, DIEGO KUNIO CAR 08.06 m
2 247M HANEDA MIYASHIRO, BRUNO JOY 06.29
3 250M MIYASHIRO OKUYAMA, FABRIZIO  JOY 06.27
4 546M GUARDAMINO CHAPARRO - NAKASHIMA U.PAC. 05.38
5 136M SHIMABUKURO ANTESANA, ADRIANO CAR 04.92
6 251M NAKASONE TAKASHIMA, MARIO JOY 04.59
7 006M SATO, TAIJU A.C.J  02.76

 

060 FINAL 3000m PLANOS MAY-DAM 11:10
1 088F KINA YAGUI, LIDIA ANC 13:53.25

 

061 FINAL 1500m PLANOS MEN-VAR 11:20
1 386M CROVETTO DAVILA, EDUARDO SHOWA 5:06.47
2 173M OTA TAMASHIRO, ANDRES CAR  5:54.69
3 180M TAKAGI KANASHIRO, ANDRE RODRIGO KEI CAR  5:56.08

 

062A SERIES 60m PLANOS MIN-DAM 11:30
1 449F SHIMABUKURO HIGA, ALEXANDRA HIROMI SHUREY 12.00 seg
2 022F GUSHIKEN GUSUKUMA, ESTHEFANIE MICHAEL ANC 12.14
3 120F TOYOSATO GAKIYA, ADRIANA MELISSA CAR 12.38
4 006F SHINZATO, ERIKA A.C.J 13.51

 

062B SERIES 60m PLANOS MIN-DAM 11:30
1 024F MIYASATO KIN, ADRIANA ANC 11.32 seg
2 021F ALACHE YONAGUSUKU, HARUMI ANC 11.77
3 263F KOOCHOY WONG, CECILIA L.PRA. 12.12
4 023F HONDA JUAREZ, HARUMI ARIAN ANC 13.13
5 375F SANCHEZ WAKAI, FABIOLA PATRICIA U.PAC. 14.49

 

062C SERIES 60m PLANOS MIN-DAM 11:30
1 185F NAVARRO-OTANI TORRES, KAORI JOY 10.54  seg
2 377F TAKEDA YAMAMOTO, VALERIA  U.PAC. 10.98
3 121F VALDIVIA CORDOVA, MARIA CAR 11.12
4 002F OSUMI , HARUKO A.C.J 11.53
5 193F YAMASHIRO MATSUSAKA, THAIS JOY 11.68

 

062D SERIES 60m PLANOS MIN-DAM 11:30
1 181F HIRAKATA ZAKIMI, AYUMI JOY 10.63 seg
2 191F TAMASHIRO KOBASHIKAWA, DANICA JOY 10.82
3 262F HIGA LEY, ARIANNA L.PRA. 11.72
4 296F TOYAMA TENA, CLAUDIA AKEMI SHOWA 13.92


 

062E SERIES 60m PLANOS MIN-DAM 11:30
1 118F OSHIRO OKUMA, ANDREA CAR 11.46 seg
2 370F GIRON WU, NICOLE U.PAC. 11.91
3 116F GONZALES MATSUNAKA, CAMILA NAOMI CAR 11.97
4 309F AROSTEGUI CORNELIO, CLAUDIA XIMENA SHUREY 12.34
5 119F TAIRA SHIMABUKURO, KIOMI ROCIO CAR 12.52


 

062F SERIES 60m PLANOS MIN-DAM 11:30
1 189F TAIRA KANASHIRO, MISAKI CARLA JOY 11.55 seg
2 369F GANIKO SINCHE, FIORELLA TAMIE U.PAC. 11.90
3 294F HENNA GARCIA, LENNY SUMIKO SHOWA 12.22
4 266F ZAKARIAS GUIBO, SOEMI L.PRA. 12.58
5 264F MIZUNO TRUJILLO, LINDSAY L.PRA. 15.01

 

062G SERIES 60m PLANOS MIN-DAM 11:30
1 267F ZAKIMI MURAKAMI, NICOLE L.PRA. 11.27 seg
2 379F TSUKAZAN SHIROMA, REIMI ARACELI U.PAC. 11.76
3 186F PINTO-YOSHINARI DIAZ, ARIANA JOY 12.01
4 310F LA PUENTE YKEHARA, ALESSANDRA TAMIE SHUREY 12.59

 

062H SERIES 60m PLANOS MIN-DAM 11:30
1 311F MIYAHIRA TSUKAZAN, MIKU ANDREA SHUREY 11.80 seg

 

 

063 A 60m PLANOS 11:40
1 537M MATZUDA GUSUKUDA, MAURICIO U.PAC. 00:10.83
2 001M FUKANOSHI , TAKERO A.C.J 00:11.38
3 641M REYES TAKUMA, FRABRICIO SHUREY 00:12.27
4 374M RAMIREZ ARELLANO, RAFAEL SHOWA 00:14.59
5 435M MIYAGUI TSUHAKO, DANNY SHUREY 00:14.79
SERIES MIN-VAR
063 B 60m PLANOS 11:40
1 237M OSHIRO AGURTO, TADASHI JOY 00:11.00
2 538M MELONI-YANASE BALTODANO, ENZO U.PAC. 00:11.53
3 372M DIAZ HENNA, JOAO MAURO SHOWA 00:11.63
4 002M NAKAGAWA , HIROKI A.C.J 00:11.93
5 312M TAMANAHA MATSUFUJI, FRANCO L.PRA. 00:12.10
6 443M TORRES MEZA, SEBASTIAN SHUREY 00:12.32

 

063 C 60m PLANOS 11:40
1 238M OUCHIDA TANIMOTO, RYU JOY 00:10.17
2 106M CUSTODIO CASTILLO, ENRIQUE NICOLAS CAR 00:11.59
3 444M UEZU TSUKAZAN, ALESANDRO SHUREY 00:11.87
4 433M HOSONO SUSUKI, TAKUMI SHUREY 00:12.67
5 373M HENNA VASQUEZ, RANDY HIRO SHOWA 00:12.86

 

063 D 60m PLANOS 11:40
1 240M SALAZAR KOHASHIKAWA, HIDEKI JOY 00:10.48
2 530M CALDERON GANIKU, DIEGO U.PAC. 00:10.63
3 310M TAKENAKA NAKASONE, BRUNO L.PRA. 00:10.89
4 121M YAGUI ZAKIMI, FAVIO TAKASHI CAR 00:11.58
5 431M ALVA DIAZ, GINO SHUREY 00:12.15
6 019M TAKAGUI KANASHIRO, CHRISTIAN ANC 00:13.61
SERIES MIN-VAR
063 E 60m PLANOS 11:40
1 116M RUBIO VIA, JULIO OSWALDO CAR 00:10.27
2 308M KATO MARTINEZ, YUKIO L.PRA. 00:10.83
3 309M SHIGUETOMI TANTALEAN, LEONARDO L.PRA. 00:11.45
4 306M FUJII MENDIETA, EIJI L.PRA. 00:11.68
5 020M TAMAYOSHI MIYAGUI, DAN ANC 00:12.98

 

063 F 60m PLANOS 11:40
1 233M HATADA MATZUMURA, SEBASTIAN JOY 00:09.89
2 235M MATZUMURA UMEMOTO, ALVARO JOY 00:10.19
3 637M ARAKAKI KANASHIRO, DAN JOY 00:10.54
4 109M FUKUHARA TENGAN, TOMOYOSHI SERGIO CAR 00:10.99
5 022M YAGUI SAKURAI, HITSUEI ALEJANDRO ANC 00:11.18
6 305M DIAZ AGUENA, ROQUE L.PRA. 00:11.35
SERIES MIN-VAR
063 G 60m PLANOS 11:40
1 102M AOKI NAKAMA, ANTHONY TADASHI CAR 00:10.67
2 111M NAKAYA YAMASHIRO, SERGIO ALBERTO CAR 00:10.76
3 536M MAESHIRO MUÑOZ, CLAUDIO JAVIER U.PAC. 00:10.89
4 539M NAKAHODO OSPINA, AKIRA U.PAC. 00:13.08