Undokai 2006

Undokai 2009

Resultados Sábado 25 de Abril del 2009
 

109 FINAL LANZAMIENTO DE PELOTA PRE-VAR 11:30
1 253M TENYA KOIZUMI, ALONSO JOY 48.42 m
2 250M MIYASHIRO OKUYAMA, FABRIZIO JOY 46.23
3 452M NAKASONE SALINAS, NICOLAS ARNALDO SHUREY 44.09
4 320M KOOCHOY WONG, JAIME L.PRA. 42.29
5 247M HANEDA MIYASHIRO, BRUNO JOY 41.30
6 319M KITAYAMA PASTOR, GONZALO ALONSO L.PRA. 40.50
7 735M YAMANOJA YAMASHITA, JAVIER KAZUO JOY 40.46
8 254M UYEMA KANASHIRO, AYRTON JOY 36.76
9 031M UEHARA YAGUI, CARLOS DAN ANC 29.47
10 124M FERNANDEZ TAIRA, DIEGO KUNIO CAR 29.32
11 133M REST BRITO, ENZZO JAIR CAR 28.00
12 135M SHIMABUKURO ANTESANA, ADRIAN CAR 26.62
13 455M SHIROMA TSUHAKO, PAOLO SHUREY 26.04
14 024M ASATO ARAKAKI, YUKIO ANC 22.12
15 712M MIYAHIRA YAGUI, ALESSANDRO SHUREY 20.64
16 713M PACORA ALVARO, FALLA SHUREY 18.39
17 321M SAUÑE MALCA, JAVIER GONZALO L.PRA. 12.50

 

110 FINAL 100m CON VALLAS MEN-DAM 11:30
1 228F OCHOA NAKAYA, CLAUDIA JOY 20.55 seg

 

111 FINAL 100m CON VALLAS JUV-DAM 11:45
1 242F NAKANDAKARI HIGA, SANDRA JOY 20.80 seg
2 239F HARA MATZUMURA, CRISTINA JOY 21.10

 

113 FINAL 110m CON VALLAS MEN-VAR 12:15
1 273M NISHIMURA HIGA, ALDO JOY 16.50 seg NR
2 397M TANAKA CORNEJO, GABRIEL SHOWA 16.60
3 268M ICHIKAWA HARA, ANDRES JOY 17.10
4 336M TATEISHI TAKESHI, VICTOR L.PRA. 20.00
5 391M OSHIRO GUSUKUMA, CHRISTIAN SHOWA 22.20

 

115 FINAL LANZAMIENTO DE PELOTA PRE-DAM 12:30
1 201F KANASHIRO MIYAGUI, DENISSE JOY 42.32 m
2 206F MOROMIZATO TANAKA, MICHELLE JOY 40.66
3 202F KONNO HAYASHIDA, AIMY JOY 26.50
4 038F TAMASHIRO MAEKAWA, ALEXANDRA ANC 26.30
5 386F HARUYAMA SOTOMAYOR, CAMILA U.PAC. 25.25
6 313F CABREJOS MATAYOSHI, AKEMI SHUREY 24.34
7 039F TOME RISCO, KIYOMI ANC 23.45
8 041F YOSHIMOTO YONAMINE, KATIA ANC 22.32
9 318F KANEGUSUKU SOLIS, RIEMI PAOLA SHUREY 22.00
10 389F MANCILLA CHAN-INAMI, GABRIELA U.PAC. 19.18
11 198F GUSHIKEN HIGA, DANIELA SUEMI JOY 16.45
12 037F ROJAS ZEVALLOS, ANDREA ANC 15.62
13 384F DURAN NAKAHODO, SUSANA U.PAC. 14.70
14 385F HAMADA KUMAKAWA, KEILA U.PAC. 13.50

 

116 FINAL SALTO LARGO ESC-VAR 12:30
1 676M HAMADA TENGAN, JOE LAUNI 3.80 m
2 679M NAKASONE SALINAS, NICOLAS LAUNI 3.79
3 654M ARAKAKI AZATO, SOAN HIDEY 3.70
4 677M HIGA HIGA, TOMIO LAUNI 3.51
5 695M RODRIGUEZ SULCA, EDUARDO LAVIC 3.30
6 660M OLIVA PICHILINGUE, SEBASTIAN HIDEY 3.18
7 693M PAREJA GAMARRA, SERGIO LAVIC 3.10
8 653M ALVARDO TENORIO, DIEGO HIDEY 2.66

 

117 FINAL 110m CON VALLAS MAY-VAR 12:45
1 293M NAKASONE NOZOE, ALBERTO JOY 18.60 seg
2 349M HAYASHIDA KANASHIRO, SEIKO L.PRA. 19.70

 

118 FINAL SALTO ALTO INF-DAM 13:00
1 213F MIYASHIRO OHGUSUKU, EMILY JOY 1.26 m
2 391F AGUENA YAMASHIRO, SAEMI VALERIA U.PAC. 1.15 m
3 324F ARAKAKI TAIRA, RURIKO SHUREY 1.10 m
4 451F CARDENAS SHIGEMATSU, LINDA HARUMI SHUREY 1.10 m


 

119 FINAL LANZAMIENTO DE DISCO INF-VAR 13:00
1 255M GIBU KAWAHIRA, RENZO JOY 24.66 m
2 152M REST BRITO, ANDRE ALFREDO CAR 20.52
3 155M SHIROMA GARCIA, KENTA CAR 16.66
4 149M ITO REYES, SERGIO HAJIME CAR 16.02
5 032M ALACHE YONAGUSUKU, RYSEI ANC 12.60

 

120 FINAL 600m PLANOS ESC-DAM 13:00
1 475F AGUIRRE HOSHI, NAOMI LAUNI 2:18.30
2 497F YANO TOMA, NAOMI LAVIC 2:19.60
3 487F VALDIVIA CORDOVA, MARIA LAUNI 2:20.30
4 476F ARTEAGA ESCENARRO, JENIFER LAUNI 2:20.40
5 493F NAKASONE LI, PAMELA LAVIC 2:45.50
6 489F GIRON WU, NICOLE LAVIC 2:46.90
7 468F MARGARITO GONZALES, LAURA HIDEY 3:01.00
8 469F MEZONES GUTIERREZ, ANGIE HIDEY 3:22.60
9 470F MORALES CRUZ, GABRIELA HIDEY 3:22.80

 

121 FINAL 600m PLANOS ESC-VAR 13:10
1 683M YAMAMURA UCHIMA, JORGE LAUNI 1:56.50
2 690M MATAYOSHI SHIMABUKURO, SEBASTIAN LAVIC 2:02.20
3 673M CHEN PEREZ, TA LAUNI 2:13.80
4 694M REYES MUROYA, DIEGO LAVIC 2:14.10
5 670M AGUIRRE HOSHI, SATOCHI LAUNI 2:15.30
6 663M ROJAS PRIETO, RENATO HIDEY 2:26.00
7 666M TRUJILLO CRUZ, EMILIANO HIDEY 2:26.20
8 685M ARAKAKI SONODA, CHRISTIAN LAVIC 2:29.90
9 667M VASQUEZ MEDINA, DAVID HIDEY 2:33.80

 

122 FINAL 1000m PLANOS INF-VAR 13:20
1 261M MOROMIZATO TANAKA, ALEXANDER YASUNORI JOY 3:09.20
2 556M ARAKAKI KUNIYOSHI, HAJIME U.PAC. 3:13.20
3 560M CORRALES ISA, ALVARO U.PAC. 3:21.90
4 328M PACHAS ALARCON, PABLO L.PRA. 3:23.70
5 256M KONNO HAYASHIDA, ALFREDO JOY 3:26.10
6 146M GUSHIKEN HIGA, DIEGO CAR 3:26.60
7 154M SALAZAR NAKAMA, MARCO TETSUMI CAR 3:38.60
8 327M MEZA-SHIMOMURA CONTRERAS, MANUEL L.PRA. 3:45.40

 

123 FINAL LANZAMIENTO DE PELOTA MIN-DAM 13:30
1 181F HIRAKATA ZAKIMI, AYUMI JOY 36.70 m NR
2 190F TAKAMURE GIBU, XIMENA JOY 29.94
3 184F NAKASONE KANASHIRO, ROMINA JOY 27.75
4 192F WATANABE TAKAYAMA, MARIA FERNANDA JOY 27.11
5 377F TAKEDA YAMAMOTO, VALERIA U.PAC. 22.88
6 504F ARAKAKI KUME, CRISTINA U.PAC. 21.22
7 003F SASAKI , TAMANO A.C.J 19.79
8 310F LA PUENTE YKEHARA, ALESSANDRA TAMIE SHUREY 16.75
9 025F OKUHAMA VILA, KIYOMI TEREZA ANC 16.41
10 457F ARAKAKI YAMAKAWA, ANDREA U.PAC. 16.10
11 374F OKAMOTO SILVA, CARLA NAMIE U.PAC. 15.92
12 449F SHIMABUKURO HIGA, ALEXANDRA HIROMI SHUREY 15.48
13 296F TOYAMA TENA, CLAUDIA AKEMI SHOWA 12.54
14 188F SILVA SHIROMA, ARIADNA JOY 12.21
15 309F AROSTEGUI CORNELIO, CLAUDIA XIMENA SHUREY 12.00
16 380F UEUNTEN ACEVEDO, ADRIANA MAEMI U.PAC. 11.40
17 510F PAREJA GAMARRA, ADRIANA CAR 11.11
18 505F SANCHEZ MOROMISATO, ANGELICA NOZOMI SHOWA 10.72
19 266F ZAKARIAS GUIBO, SOEMI L.PRA. 09.91
20 264F MIZUNO TRUJILLO, LINDSAY L.PRA. 07.30

 

124 FINAL LANZAMIENTO DE BALA ESC-VAR 13:30
1 674M FERNANDEZ TAIRA, DIEGO LAUNI 8.00 m
2 682M VALLVÉ TORRES, JONATHAN LAUNI 7.11
3 696M SHIROMA TSUHAKO, PAOLO LAVIC 7.10
4 671M BABA TORREALVA, PATRICIO LAUNI 7.03
5 657M JARA ARQUIÑIGO, LEONARDO HIDEY 6.23
6 686M CAMPOS MASSE, EDUARDO LAVIC 5.45
7 661M ORTEGA AMARO, KEVIN HIDEY 2.50
8 664M SALAZAR LEVANO, LUIS HIDEY 2.03

 

125 FINAL SALTO LARGO JUV-VAR 13:30
1 401M ROMERO GIBU, ALVARO SHOWA 6.73 m
2 075M UECHI KOHATSU, JOSE ANC 5.45
3 066M IKEMIYASHIRO HIGA, JAVIER ANC 5.23
4 339M OSHIRO MELENDEZ, MANUEL L.PRA. 5.14
5 188M KANASHIRO NAKAMA, ROBERTO JESUS CAR 4.73
6 591M STUCCHI MARUYAMA, BRUNO U.PAC. 4.41
7 730M OSHIRO CARRANZA, SERGIO SHOWA 4.37
8 72M TOMITA OLIVA, JOSE ALEJANDRO ANC 4.20

 

126 FINAL 800m PLANOS MEN-DAM 13:30
1 511F IRAOLA BAYRO, MONICA U.PAC. 2:57.80
2 413F PACHAS ALARCON, MARIA CONSUELO U.PAC. 3:19.30
3 402F AMPUERO HESHIKE, MARIEL NAISHA U.PAC. 3:28.60

 

127 FINAL 800m PLANOS MEN-VAR 13:40
1 386M CROVETTO DAVILA, EDUARDO SHOWA 2:16.70
2 049M MIYAGUI YAMASHIRO, DIEGO ANC 2:22.30
3 159M AOKI NAKAMA, JORGE HIDEAKI CAR 2:25.40
4 052M MIYASATO KIN, DIEGO ANC 2:30.80
5 270M LIU KOBAYASHI, DANIEL JOY 2:34.70
6 178M SHIROMA GARCIA, AKIRA CAR 2:42.80
7 647M KABASHIGAWA ARASAKI, DIEGO U.PAC. 2:46.50
8 716M PASTOR SOTO, JORGE FRANCISCO SHUREY 2:49.30
9 648M OKAMOTO SILVA, LUIS RICARDO U.PAC. 3:08.40

 

128 FINAL 800m PLANOS JUV-DAM 13:50
1 417F MANCILLA CHANG-INAMI, ALICIA U.PAC. 3:31.90

 

129 FINAL 800m PLANOS JUV-VAR 14:00
1 594M WONG GARZON, ARTURO ANTONIO U.PAC. 2:21.30
2 586M ICOCHEA OSHIMA, GABRIEL YOHEI U.PAC. 2:25.40
3 398M ARGUEDAS LACERNA, JESUS GUILLERMO SHOWA 2:26.50
4 065M GUIMAC WONG, REYNOLD ALFRED ANC 2:37.10
5 584M AMPUERO HESHIKE, WILMER JORGE U.PAC. 2:43.60

 

130 FINAL SALTO ALTO INF-VAR 14:00
1 263M NOBORIKAWA AJITO, ANDRE JOY 1.35 m
2 157M VERASTEGUI SALAZAR, DIEGO ALMAGRO CAR 1.35

 

131 FINAL LANZAMIENTO DE DISCO INF-DAM 14:00
1 214F MOCHIZUKI MERINO, ERI JOY 21.75 m
2 210F CHOY SHIMABUKURO, CAROLINA JOY 18.58
3 452F MOMIY YUSA, ADRIANA NAEMI SHUREY 17.34

 

132 FINAL 800m PLANOS MAY-DAM 14:10
1 431F TOYAMA HIGUCHI, EIKO U.PAC. 2:43.90
2 088F KINA YAGUI, LIDIA ANC 3:05.20
3 250F KOECKLIN SOTELO, CARMEN JOY 3:21.00
4 432F VALENCIA ISHIZAKI, LILIANA U.PAC. 3:56.80

 

133 FINAL 800m PLANOS MAY-VAR 14:20
1 285M BARRA ONO, GONZALO JOY 2:22.10
2 348M HALLIME CHAVEZ, JOSE LUIS L.PRA. 2:23.80
3 081M GUIMAC WONG, PATRICK ALFRED ANC 2:24.00
4 359M YAJI GUERRA, JORGE L.PRA. 2:31.00
5 618M TOYAMA HIGUCHI, ANTONIO U.PAC. 2:40.40
6 606M MASUDA CACERES, AKIRA U.PAC. 2:50.40


 

         
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        
6        
7        
8        
9